Es ist 04:58, 17.01.2018

Kader 2011


Kategorie: Archiv

Allgemeine Klasse Männlich

Familienn.
Vorname
Verein
Berger
Markus
Tantogarden
Bertel
Jürgen
Post SV Wien
Dangl
Mario
PSV Steyr
Gaida
Bernd
MSC Steyr
Gobetz
Christian
MGC Bischofshofen
Inmann
Günter
Union Dornbirn
Konrad
Robert
MSC Steyr
Knapp
Martin
MGC Knittelfeld
Lackner
Andreas
MGC Bischofshofen
Lindmayr
Manfred
BGC Wien
Weber
Heinz
WAT 21
Westenthaler
Rupert
MGC Bischofshofen
Ziegler
Herbert
SV OMV Gänserndorf


Allgemeine Klasse Weiblich

Familienn.
Vorname
Verein
Cernicek
Birgit
BGCU Rot Gold Wien
Gruber
Elisabeth
MGSC Leobersdorf
Helm
Jacqueline
PSV Steyr
Heschl
Karin
BGCU Rot Gold
Heschl
Birgit
Bischofshofen
Schalkhaas
Katja
BGT Raika Wieselburg
Utzig
Bianca
SV OMV Gänserndorf


Allgemeine Klasse Betreuer

Familienn.
Vorname
Verein
Anhammer
Rainer
SV OMV Gänserndorf
Knotzer
Stefan
Post SV Wien
Adler
Christian
SV OMV Gänserndorf
Wagenhofer
Norbert
WAT 21


Jugend Männlich

Familienn.
Vorname
Verein
Cervenka
Marc
Altheim
Danner
Markus
3D MSC Linz
Feuchtl
Kevin
BAC
Freythaler
Lukas
BGCR Telfs
Hohn
Lukas
BGCR Telfs
Jagschitz
Mathias
BGC Klaus
Krof
Daniel
MGC Bischofshofen
Moschinger
Matthias
MGC Höchst
Präauer
Manuel
MGC Bischofshofen
Riegler
Philipp
1. MGV Traiskirchen
Spies
Fabian
MGC Bludenz


Jugend Weiblich

Familienn.
Vorname
Verein
Danner
Martina
3D MSC Linz
Helm
Jennifer
PSV Steyr
Jehle
Lara
BGSC Klaus
Schwarz
Melanie
MGC-Bad Vöslau
Utzig
Carina
SV OMV Gänserndorf


Senioren

Familienn.
Vorname
Verein
Berger
Franz
BGC Wien
Berger
Ilse
BGC Wien
Draxler
Peter
1.MGV Traiskirchen
Ertl
Doris
BGCU Rot Gold
Frivert
Erwin
BGC Wien
Fuschlberger
Maria
1. SMC Liefering
Halda
Robert
ASKÖ MGC Bischofshofen
Heschl
Paul
BGCU Rot Gold
Heschl
Regine
BGCU Rot Gold
Knotzer
Johanna
Post SV Wien
Ploner
Anton
BGCR Telfs
Reich
Franz
BGC Wien
Reiländer
Eva
1.MGV Traiskirchen
Schuster
Reinhard
ASKÖ MGC Bischofshofen
Trutschnig
Franziska
SV OMV Gänserndorf
Türtscher
Hermann
BGSC Klaus
Wechselberger
Anton
MSV Unterland


Senioren Betreuer

Familienn.
Vorname
Verein
Knotzer jun.
Fritz
Post SV Wien
Kristament
Lukas
BGCU Rot Gold
Laukes
Heinz
BGCU Rot Gold
Zeininger
Thomas


Hoffnungskader

Familienn.
Vorname
Verein
Helm
Jacqueline
PSV Steyr
Heschl
Karin
BGCU Rot Gold
Schalkhaas
Katja
BGT Raika Wieselburg
Utzig
Bianca
SV OMV Gänserndorf
Anhammer
Rainer
SV OMV Gänserndorf
Dangl
Mario
PSV Steyr
Knotzer
Stefan
Post SV Wien
Kristament
Lukas
Müller
Gregor
MSC Steyr
Obertaxer
Thomas
MGC Knittelfeld
Riener
Patrick
SV OMV Gänserndorf
Schatzer
Christoph
BGCR Telfs


-->